The National Specialty
Nothing could be finer . . .
than Collies in Carolina

March 27 - 31, 2007
Cabarrus Arena and Events Center
Concord, North Carolina

Official Sponsor CCA 2007

 


Obedience and Rally Obedience Results

Friday, March 30, 2007

Obedience

Novice A

 

1st Place -- CRC'S CLOUD DANCER / Janet Branon / 176

2nd Place -- MISTY MORN CAROLINE / Mark Carter & Margaret Pittman / 170

NQ -- CH SILVERHILL DANGER IN HER EYES / Theresa Sutter /

NQ -- FREILAND'S SPIRIT OF LIBERTY OAJ,OJP / Marybeth Hight /

NQ -- ROSEHAEVENS GOLDEN ROYAL WHIM RN / Barbara Denen /

ABS -- CAMLOCH'S KINDRED SPIRIT CD,RE / Katrina Rowley & Richard Rowley /

ABS -- CH ARGENT LIGHTNING-N-LACE RA,HT,NA,NAJ / Dr. Susan M. Adams & Dr. Cindi Bossart /

ABS -- YOUNGHAVEN STORMBREAKER RN,HT,AXP,OJP / Tori Landis /

 

 

Novice B

 

1st Place -- MILLKNOCK'S GRAND DESIGN NAJ / William M. Watson Jr. & Shelly Threlkeld / 194.5

2nd Place -- CH BARKSDALE BEHOLDEN CD,NAP,NJP / Kenneth Leavee & Candace Crouch / 193.5

3rd Place -- DC SAVOY'S SPY MASTER BY NIRVANA HXAsd,HXBs,OA,AXJ / Ericka Wojack & Vicki Roye / 191.5

4th Place -- CH BO-DANDY'S ITSAWIG / Kathy V Moll & Nancy J Parker / 190

Q -- KARAVEL WIZARD OF OZ CD,RN,MXP,MJP / Mary Valentine / 188.5

Q -- CH TARTANSIDE MOON OVER MARINER / Margaret & James C. Vohr / 188

Q -- CH BRANESTORM SONGBIRD NA,HT,NAJ,NAP / Brian & Michele Brane / 188

Q -- NIRVANAS SUNSHINE THE SAINT CD,RN,HSAs / Ann Marie Ely / 183.5

Q -- BALICLARE'S RONAN BLUE TOPAZ RN / Nannette Bollinger / 182.5

Q -- CH ROW-BAR WYNHAVEN DAKOTA SKY CD,RN,HSAs,OA,OAJ,NAP,NJP / Yvonne Evans-Wynn & Mitch Wynn / 180.5

Q -- ROSEHAEVENS WHAT A CATCH CD,RE,HT,OA,AXJ / Carol Dunton / 176

Q – CH BLOSSOM HILL HEAVEN SENT HSAsd / Hildegarde S. Morgan / 173.5

Q -- CAROLINA'S AMAZING GRACE / Gayle & Jason Horrell / 173.5

Q -- LEGENDHOLD U'LL BE N MY HEART CD,PT / Marla Belzowski / 173

Q -- BARKSDALE THE EXECUTOR / Brenda Walker / 170

NQ -- CH ALORR'S CANDLELIGHT KISS / Kathryn Neil /

NQ -- RIVERRUN'S RACY RUMORS RN / Sharon Mayes /

NQ -- BELLAGIO PLATINUM AND ICE / F L Lee & J Young-Barikhan & K Nelson & B Burke /

NQ -- TRINITY IT'S GOOD TO BE KING AX,AXJ,NJP / Beth & John Elliott /

NQ -- BELLWOOD'S JENNY BY SURPRISE OA,OAJ,NAP,OJP / Deborah K. Bell /

NQ -- SHEPHERDS GUINNESS WILLOWSEDGE CD,RN / Debra & John Steele /

NQ -- SERENADE'S NOBLE ABILITY / Kathryn Leenhouts /

ABS -- ANDY, THE MAN OF MAYBERRY CD,RE,OA,NAJ,NAP,NJP / Angela A. Evers /

ABS -- PROVENHILL'S PERSUASION RN,PT,NAP,NJP / Noreen Bennett /

ABS -- CH WEST POINT LARPAT BAO LI CD,HSAs,NAJ / Lawrence Pim /

 

 

Open A

 

1st Place -- HC NIRVANA'S ABILITY CD,HSAc,HXAsd,HXBs / Sherry Moss / 195

2nd Place -- CH RIVERRUN'S LOVEBOAT CD,RE,TD / Martha B Ciaschini / 195

3rd Place -- HARVEST MOON'S SOAK UP TH'SUN CD / Anita A Gaeta / 184

4th Place -- CH MARINER'S SEA SHARP CD,RE,PT,OA,NAJ,NAP,NJP,NFP / Noreen Bennett / 171.5

NQ -- WOODSMERE GLENHILL DREAMBOAT CD,RN,MX,MXJ,NAP / Sharon Mayer /

NQ -- WILD BILL CODY CD / Gayle & Jason Horrell /

NQ -- CH MILLKNOCK'S SPRING FEVER HIAd,HSAs,HSBd,CD,RN,OA,NAJ / Dolly Wright /

NQ -- WINDHAVEN WINK OF AN EYE CD,RAE,HT / Sue Ann DiBianca /

NQ -- CH AVANT-GARDE KEMBRYCK COLLAGE CD,RN / Debra L Marki /

NQ -- MACH SPECIAL WEE LASS O'STORYBOOK CD,RE / Lynn & Amanda Horrigan /

NQ -- ROSEHAEVENS SHIPMASTER CD,RE / Alyssa Denen /

NQ -- BELLWETHER LET YOUR LIGHT SO SHINE CD,RA / Antoinette J Bailey /

NQ -- FAIRWAYS OF MIST CD,RN,AX,AXJ / Anne Hartranft /

NQ -- STARGAZER CON BRIO CD,RE,OA,OAJ / Sally Richardson & Phyllis Howard /

ABS -- LEGENDHOLD ONCE UPON A TIME CD,PT / Marla Belzowski /

ABS -- DC DBL-O-SEVEN ABILITY AT SAVOY HXBs,HXAsdc,CD,MX,MXJ / Ericka Wojack /

 

 

Open B

 

1st Place -- CH WYNDLAIR ST GERMAIN MYSTIQUE CDX,TD,PT / Judith R Belluomini / 193

NQ -- MERLIN'S MAGICAL MOMENT CDX / Mary Andruszkiewicz /

NQ -- CH MILLKNOCK MR. FIX-IT CDX,RE,OA,NAJ / Carol-Ann Breton /

NQ -- SOMERSET AUTUMN DREAM CDX,RE,PT,MX,MXJ / Vicky Lee /

NQ -- CH ROW-BAR'S BRANESTORM CHALLENGE 'ER CDX,HSAs,MX,MXJ,VX / Brian & Michele Brane and Stephen & Robette Johns /

NQ -- STARPHASE SPIRIT OF PEYTO UD,PT,HSAds,HIAd,MX,MXJ / Dr. Deanna Levenhagen /

NQ -- MACGREGOR CDX / Kelli Carpenter DVM /

ABS -- CORNMAN'S CHASE MANHATTAN II CDX,RN / Patricia & Keith Stafford /

ABS -- ANDY, THE MAN OF MAYBERRY CD,RE,NA,NAJ,NAP,NJP / Angela A. Evers /

 

 

Utility A

 

NQ -- SAZZ'S SNAP SHOT CDX,AX,MXJ / Beverly Sardina /

NQ -- SIMPSON'S GRAND APPLAUSE CDX / Tom Simpson /

NQ -- CH MILLKNOCK MR. FIX-IT CDX,RE,OA,NAJ / Carol-Ann Breton /

NQ -- CORNMAN'S CHASE MANHATTAN II CDX,RN / Patricia & Keith Stafford /

NQ -- PROVENHILL'S WHIRLWIND CDX / Jill Venturo /

NQ -- MACGREGOR CDX / Kelli Carpenter DVM /

NQ -- FULL MOON BARNSTORMER CD,RE / Anna & Bruce Arndt /

NQ -- WRANGLER WORLD SERIES WINNER CDX,RE,AX,AXJ,NF / Mary Valentine /

NQ -- BELLAGIO PLATINUM PINNACLE CDX,PT / Marla Belzowski /

NQ -- CH CAERLEON'S CROUCHING TIGER CDX,RA,MX,MXJ / Donna M. Darland & Paul D. Darland /

 

 

Utility B

 

NQ -- STARPHASE SPIRIT OF PEYTO UD,PT,HSAds,HIAd,MX,MXJ / Dr. Deanna Levenhagen /

NQ -- SOMERSET AUTUMN DREAM CDX,RE,PT,MX,MXJ / Vicky Lee /

 

 

 

Grad Novice

 

1st Place -- MASTERPIECE WISHES HOPES & DREAMS CD / Patricia Stafford / 56

2nd Place -- SCARBOROUGHS DEJAVU CD / Patricia & Keith Stafford / 30

ABS -- PALARY TIME TO REMEMBER CD,RE / Nancy Hehre /

ABS -- MILLKNOCK DAYDREAM GEMSTONE CD,PT,AX,MXJ,NJP / Judith H. Smotrel & James R. Smotrel /

 

 

 

Veterans

 

1st Place -- CH GLEN HILL STERLING SILVER CDX,RN,OA,OAP,OAJ,OJP / Sharon Mayes / 195

2nd Place -- COBBLE CREEK'S ON A WHIM UD,HT / Kathryn Neil / 194.5

3rd Place -- SEALOCH VIKING PRINCESS UD,RA,AX,AXJ,OAP,NJP / Sally Mobraaten / 194.5

4th Place -- STARGAZER REFLECTION OF LOVE UDX,RE,AX,AXJ / Sally Richardson / 191.5

Q -- BRIARWOOD CHANCES ARE CD / Nikki Rock / 189.5

Q -- CALUMET'S SYMES CDX,NAP / Gayle & Jason Horrell / 186

Q -- ENCHANTER'S HAPPY TALK CDX / Kelli Carpenter DVM / 185.5

Q -- CORNMAN'S CHASE MANHATTAN II CDX,RN / Patricia & Keith Stafford / 179

Q -- LEGENDHOLD WHEN ASHES ASCEND CDX,RN / Marla Belzowski / 177.5

Q -- LEGENDHOLD INNOVATION CDX,PT / Marla Belzowski / 150

Q -- SCARBOROUGHS DEJAVU CD / Patricia & Keith Stafford / 103

ABS -- CH BO-DANDY'S HARLEY DAVIDSON CD,RE,HSAs,OA,AXJ / Yvonne Evans-Wynn & Mitch Wynn /

 

 

Brace

 

1st Place / 135

LEGENDHOLD WHEN ASHES ASCEND CDX,RN / Marla Belzowski

LEGENDHOLD INNOVATION CDX,PT / Marla Belzowski

 

 

ABS

MILLKNOCK DAYDRM STEP N STONE NAP,OJP / Jim Smotrel & Judy Smotrel

MACH DAYDREAMS MILLKNOCK KNOCKOUT CD,HSAds,HSBd / Jim Smotrel & Judy Smotrel

 

 

 

High In Trial

 

NIRVANA'S ABILITY CD,HXAsd,HXBs,HXAc / Sherry Moss

 

 

Rally Obedience

Rally Novice A

 

1st Place -- FREILAND'S SPIRIT OF LIBERTY OAJ,OJP / Marybeth Hight / 100

2nd Place -- FREILAND'S ENDURING SPIRIT / Marybeth Hight / 97

3rd Place -- WYLDROSE DIAMOND IN THE RUFF / Meg Goldsmith / 97

4th Place -- BRANESTORM PEACE OF MY HEART / Laura & Mark Seelinger / 95

Q -- IMPROMPTU GOOD GOLLY MS MOLLY NAP,NJP,OJP / Margaret R Smith & Rebecca A Smith / 89

Q -- CH FINDLEY VUE MASTERMIND / Donna Rothenberger & Cathy Keefer / 87

Q -- BRIARWOOD CHASING THE SHADOWS / Ellie Lojek / 85

Q -- LORIMAR'S REJUVENATION! / Mark & Laura Seelinger / 83

Q -- CAMLOCH'S ALL THAT JAZZ / Diane Kwiatkowski & Krista Hansen / 76

ABS -- CH SILVERHILL DANGER IN HER EYES / Theresa Sutter /

 

 

Rally Novice B

 

1st Place -- CH ALORR'S CANDLELIGHT KISS / Kathryn Neil / 100

2nd Place -- VAN-M GOODNESS GRACIOUS NA / Deborah & Forrest Held / 100

3rd Place -- CH MISTY MORN SORCERERS SPELL PT / Terry Peters & John Peters / 100

4th Place -- HARVEST MOON'S SOAK UP TH'SUN CD / Anita A Gaeta / 100

Q -- SHEPHERD'S CLASSIC STEED NA / Paul Darland & Donna Darland / 100

Q -- CH SHINDIG GOLDEN DELICIOUS / Claire Stevens / 100

Q -- COBBLE CREEK'S ON A WHIM UD,HT / Kathryn Neil / 99

Q -- KARAVEL WIZARD OF OZ CD,RN,MXP,MJP / Mary Valentine / 99

Q -- CH ROW-BAR'S BRANESTORM CHALLENGE 'ER CDX,HSAs,MX,MXJ,VX / Brian & Michele Brane and Stephen & Robette Johns / 99

Q -- CH SUNNYMEDE DUE SOUTH / Tammy K Stefanie / 99

Q -- MACGREGOR CDX / Kelli Carpenter DVM / 99

Q -- ONCE IN A BLUE MOON RN / Kelli Carpenter DVM / 99

Q -- YOUNGHAVEN STORMBREAKER RN,HT,AXP,OJP / Tori Landis / 98

Q -- CH BARKSDALE BEHOLDEN CD,NAP,NJP / Kenneth Leavee & Candace Crouch / 98

Q -- CH DEEP RIVER'S MASON DIXON CD,OA,OAJ,HT / Beverly & David Hirt / 98

Q -- ONESTI DOUBLE DOG DARE / Kathryn McKewen / 98

Q -- DREAMHEARTS AUTUMN JOY / Vicky Lee / 98

Q -- SWEETWATERS MOONLIT FROST / Karla Hutchings & Carter Eggers / 98

Q -- CH BRANESTORM SONGBIRD NA,HT,NAJ,NAP / Brian & Michele Brane / 98

Q -- SIGNET'S BLACK MAGIC OA,OAJ / Babbi Dilbeck, DVM & Michelle Esch / 98

Q -- BRANESTORM POINT AND CLICK / Sherry Dodson / 97

Q -- MERLIN'S MAGICAL MOMENT CDX / Mary Andruszkiewicz / 97

Q -- CH APPLE VALLEY MAKE MINE BLACK / Tammy K Stefanie & Caren T Curtiss / 97

Q -- CH TALANS RTWO AX,AXJ / Lydia Filzen & Al & Toby Shafran / 97

Q -- SANDMOOR ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH / Doris V Gaume & Kathy A Gaume / 97

Q -- DREAMHEARTS BREATH OF AUTUMN / Vicky Lee / 96

Q -- MILLKNOCK MISCHIEVIOUS NA,NAJ,PT / Heather Lake / 96

Q – CH SYLVAN'S WHITE LACE AND PROMISES HT / Dr. Susan M. Adams & Connie Dubois / 95

Q -- SCARBOROUGHS DEJAVU CD / Patricia & Keith Stafford / 95

Q -- CH KIMBEREE SEA TO SHINING SEA / Bev & David Hirt / 95

Q -- DREEMS FANCY IS MY NAME CD / Mary Mize / 95

Q -- LLYNORE MILLKNOCK SURPRISE / Heather Lake / 94

Q -- CH AVANT-GARDE KEMBRYCK COLLAGE CD,RN / Debra L Marki / 94

Q -- BELLAGIO PLATINUM AND ICE / F L Lee, J Young-Barikhan, K Nelson & B Burke / 90

Q -- MILLKNOCK'S GRAND DESIGN NAJ / William M. Watson Jr. & Shelly Threlkeld / 90

Q -- RAINCROW'S MYSTIC RIVER / Marion L Johnson & Mary E Coady / 89

Q -- MILLKNOCK'S PRESTIDIGITATION CD,MX,MXJ,AXP,AJP / William Watson / 87

Q -- CRC'S ROSA LIA / Debbie Golden / 85

Q -- BARKSDALE THE EXECUTOR / Brenda Walker / 85

Q -- TRINITY IT'S GOOD TO BE KING AX,AXJ,NJP / Beth & John Elliott / 85

NQ -- CH HILLCREST'S CANYON RIVER BLUES / Sharon Mayes /

NQ -- BARKSDALE'S WINDCHASER TOO / Brenda S Walker /

NQ -- CH HILLCREST'S SILVER SHADOWS / Sharon Mayes /

ABS -- BRIARWOOD CHANCES ARE CD / Nikki Rock /

ABS -- CH HIGHCROFT ST GERMANE EXQUISITE / Judith R Belluomini /

ABS -- CH WYNDLAIR ST GERMAIN MYSTIQUE CDX,TD,PT / Judith R Belluomini /

ABS -- CH DEEP RIVER'S EASTER LILY / Peggy Moorman & Kathy Moll /

ABS -- CH WYNHAVEN SOCIETY'S COVER GIRL RN / Yvonne Evans-Wynn & Mitch Wynn /

ABS -- ARGENT DAYS OF THUNDER / Dr. Susan M Adams /

ABS -- FANTAZIA'S GOLDEN PROMISE / Margaret V Husselbee /

ABS -- GAY MILL ROCK AROUND THE CLOCK CDX,RN,MX,MXJ / Yvonne Evans-Wynn & Mitch Wynn /

ABS -- CH ROW-BAR WYNHAVEN DAKOTA SKY CD,RN,HSAs,OA,OAJ,NAP,NJP / Yvonne Evans-Wynn & Mitch Wynn /

 

 

 

Rally Advanced A

 

1st Place -- MILLKNOCK DAYDRM STEP N STONE NA,OAP,OJP,NF / Jim Smotrel & Judy Smotrel / 100

2nd Place -- PROVENHILL'S PERSUASION RN,PT,NAP,NJP / Noreen Bennett / 100

3rd Place -- FURY'S WILD NIGHT AT TRINITY RN / Beth & John Elliott / 98

4th Place -- ROSEHAEVENS GOLDEN ROYAL WHIM RN / Barbara Denen / 94

Q -- LITTLE MISS SWEET BUT SASSY / Sheila A Myers / 93

Q -- ZELDA VI / Donna Lazarek & George Kostopoulos / 87

Q -- ONESTI SHOW NO MERCY RN / Kathryn McKewen / 84

NQ -- CRC'S CLOUD DANCER / Janet Branon /

ABS -- CH ARGENT LEGALLY BLONDE RN / Dr. Susan Adams /

ABS -- TERRAPIN'S THISTLE DO NICELY AX,AXJ,PT,RN / Dr. Susan M Adams /

 

 

Rally Advanced B

 

 

1st Place -- CH RIVERRUN'S LOVEBOAT CD,RE,TD / Martha B Ciaschini / 100

2nd Place -- FANTASY'S SUGAR 'N SPICE CDX,RE,MX,MXJ / Nancy J. Dragotta & Vincent R. Dragotta / 100

3rd Place -- WINDHAVEN WINK OF AN EYE CD,RAE,HT / Sue Ann DiBiance / 100

4th Place -- CH MILLKNOCK MR. FIX-IT CDX,RE,OA,NAJ / Carol-Ann Breton / 100

Q -- CH KANDY'S SMOOTH OPERATOR RE,NA,NJP / Angela A. Evers / 99

Q -- VAN-M AMERICAN BEAUTY CDX,RN,PT,MX,MXJ,AXP,MJP / Deborah & Forrest Held / 99

Q -- MILLKNOCK DAYDREAM GEMSTONE CD,PT,AX,MXJ,NJP / Judith H. Smotrel & James R. Smotrel / 99

Q -- SOMERSET AUTUMN DREAM CDX,RE,PT,MX,MXJ / Vicky Lee / 99

Q -- ANDY, THE MAN OF MAYBERRY CD,RE,OA,NAJ,NAP,NJP / Angela A. Evers / 98

Q -- SOMERSET HEART OF THE SEA PT,OA,NAJ,RN / B J Gaster & Vicky Lee / 98

Q -- MACH DAYDREAMS MILLKNOCK KNOCKOUT CD,HSAds,HSBd / Jim & Judy Smotrel / 98

Q -- BALICLARE'S RONAN BLUE TOPAZ RN / Nannette Bollinger / 98

Q -- RAINBOWSKEEPONTHESUNNYSIDE RN / Deb Cecotti / 98

Q -- CH MISTY MORN ROSE OF DUNGUAIRE PT,RN / Margaret Komosinski & Terry S Peters / 98

Q -- ROSEHAEVENS SHIPMASTER CD,RE / Alyssa Denen / 97

Q -- PALARY TIME TO REMEMBER CD,RE / Nancy Hehre / 97

Q -- CH BO-DANDY'S ITSAWIG / Kathy V Moll & Nancy J Parker / 96

Q -- FOREMOST TO CATCH A THIEF CD,RA / Nancy Hehre / 96

Q -- KANGA'S BOUNCIN' BABY ROO / Kristi Perman / 94

Q -- BRIALLENS JACK OF ALL TRADES CD,RN / Cheryl Sulewski & Ken Sulewski / 92

Q -- CAMLOCH'S KINDRED SPIRIT CD,RE / Katrina Rowley & Richard Rowley / 92

Q -- MCMAURS SHUT UP N' KISS ME / Kristi Perman / 87

NQ -- SHEPHERDS GUINNESS WILLOWSEDGE CD,RN / Debra & John Steele /

NQ -- ROSEHAEVENS WHAT A CATCH CD,RE,HT,OA,AXJ / Carol Dunton /

NQ -- CH MARINER'S SEA SHARP CD,PT,RE,OA,NAJ,NAP,NJP,VA / Noreen Bennett /

NQ -- SERENADE'S NOBLE ABILITY / Kathryn Leenhouts /

ABS -- CH CORJALIN'S REIGN OF FIRE CD,RE / Karen H. Smallwood & Michael K. Smallwood /

ABS -- NIRVANAS SUNSHINE THE SAINT CD,RN,HSAs / Ann Marie Ely /

ABS -- MASTERPIECE WISHES HOPES & DREAMS CD / Patricia Stafford /

ABS -- BALLOCHMYLE'S YOU'RE SO VAIN RE,OA,AXP,OAJ,AJP / Babbi Dilbeck, DVM /

ABS -- DEEP RIVER'S SUNDANCE KID CD,RE / Bob M Jones Jr. & Rita H Jones /

ABS -- BREEZY ACRE'S CONNOR CD,RE,OA,OAP,AJP / Sandra Bishop /

ABS -- CORNMAN'S CHASE MANHATTAN II CDX / Patricia & Keith Stafford /

 

 

 

Rally Excellent A

 

1st Place -- CH WUNMOR TERRAPIN ALA MODE RA,HSAs / Carol S Underwood / 99

2nd Place -- CH CHERANN'S SGT PEPPER RN / Vicki Bronson & Cheryl Kobularcik / 87

ABS -- CH ARGENT LIGHTNING-N-LACE RA,HT,NA,NAJ / Dr. Susan M. Adams & Dr. Cindi Bossant /

ABS -- BRANESTORM WILLIAMS' LADY ZOELLE RA,NA,NAJ / Victoria Williams & Kevin Williams & Michelle Brane /

 

 

Rally Excellent B

 

1st Place -- WRANGLER WORLD SERIES WINNER CDX,RE,AX,AXJ,NF / Mary Valentine / 100

2nd Place -- SOMERSET AUTUMN DREAM CDX,RE,PT,MX,MXJ / Vicky Lee / 100

3rd Place -- FANTASY'S SUGAR 'N SPICE CDX,RE,MX,MXJ / Nancy J. Dragotta & Vincent R.

4th Place -- BELLWETHER LET YOUR LIGHT SO SHINE CD,RA / Antoinette J Bailey / 100

Q -- CH MILLKNOCK MR. FIX-IT CDX,RE,OA,NAJ / Carol-Ann Breton / 100

Q -- SEALOCH VIKING PRINCESS UD,RA,AX,AXJ,OAP,NJP / Sally Mobraaten / 99

Q – FANTASY’S FLYIN’ HIGH UD,RN,MX,MXJ / Vincent R & Nancy J Dragotta / 99

Q -- PALARY TIME TO REMEMBER CD,RE / Nancy Hehre / 98

Q -- ANDY, THE MAN OF MAYBERRY CD,RE,OA,NAJ,NAP,NJP / Angela A. Evers / 98

Q -- WINDHAVEN WINK OF AN EYE CD,RAE,HT / Sue Ann DiBiance / 98

Q -- CH CAERLEON'S CROUCHING TIGER CDX,RA,MX,MXJ / Donna M. Darland & Paul D. Darland / 97

Q -- STARPHASE SPIRIT OF PEYTO UD,PT,HSAds,HIAd,MX,MXJ / Dr. Deanna Levenhagen / 97

Q -- ROSEHAEVENS SHIPMASTER CD,RE / Alyssa Denen / 97

Q -- NIGHTWIND'S LIL' MISS KNOCKOUT CDX,RA,OAP,OJP / Nannette Bollinger / 93

Q -- FOREMOST TO CATCH A THIEF CD,RA / Nancy Hehre / 88

Q -- CH KANDY'S SMOOTH OPERATOR RE,NA,NJP / Angela A. Evers / 87

Q -- CAMLOCH'S KINDRED SPIRIT CD,RE / Katrina Rowley & Richard Rowley / 83

ABS -- ROSEHAEVENS WHAT A CATCH CD,RE,HT,OA,AXJ / Carol Dunton /

ABS -- BREEZY ACRE'S CONNOR CD,RE,OA,OAP,AJP / Sandra Bishop /

ABS -- DEEP RIVER'S SUNDANCE KID CD,RE / Bob M Jones Jr. & Rita H Jones /

ABS -- CH MARINER'S SEA SHARP CD,PT,RE,OA,NAJ,NAP,NJP,VA / Noreen Bennett /

ABS -- CORNMAN'S CHASE MANHATTAN II CDX,RN / Patricia & Keith Stafford /

ABS -- BALLOCHMYLE'S YOU'RE SO VAIN RE,OA,AXP,OAJ,AJP / Babbi Dilbeck, DVM /

ABS -- CH CORJALIN'S REIGN OF FIRE CD,RE / Karen H. Smallwood & Michael K. Smallwood /

 

 

 

By Carol Dunton, Editor
cca_results@earthlink.net

 

Home | Breed Study | Breed History | Club History | Membership